Scanned sites / www.voyeurshd.com

SEO report for www.voyeurshd.com DR 46

The latest Site Spider scan of www.voyeurshd.com, with 1 scan on record. Each scan is at its own address, for example /domain/www-voyeurshd-com/2026-10-17-1020.

DR is Ahrefs Domain Rating (0-100, backlink strength), used under its Domain Rating License.

Latest scan

Scanned 10/17/2026, 10:20:01 AM, finished 10/17/2026, 11:52:44 AM

Site: https://www.voyeurshd.com/video/easy-to-envy-this-lucky-guy-on-nudist-beach-XLX5d9RtrHR.html

Download SQLite databaseEvery page and asset from this scan, with the crawl events, in one file.

77/ 100Good

On October 17, 2026 the Site Spider crawled 4627 pages and 1373 assets of www.voyeurshd.com, starting from https://www.voyeurshd.com/video/easy-to-envy-this-lucky-guy-on-nudist-beach-XLX5d9RtrHR.html. It scored 77 out of 100, a good result. 11 of 23 checks found something to fix, led by meta descriptions (4,537), title tags (1,947), image alt text (122,391); 7 checks passed. Most of the points went to meta descriptions (−8), title tags (−4.3), image alt text (−3.2). 5 checks found something the score does not count, listed as noted. The list below shows each check's result, the fix plan, when present, explains what to do first, and the security review at the end of the page covers headers, transport, libraries and exposed files.

Security review: not available for this scan.

Pages crawled
4627
Assets fetched
1373
Status
Completed
Checks with issues
11 of 23
CoverageJob finished, partial coverage

6,000 of 6,000 discovered URLs were fetched, 212,139 left out by the 5,000-page and 1,000-asset budget. The job finished, but the crawl did not reach everything it found. HTML only: nothing here ran JavaScript. 1 link destination on other sites was checked.

  • Title tags1,947 issues
    1947 of 4545 pages have title issues.
    −4.3 points
  • Meta descriptions4,537 issues
    4537 of 4545 pages have meta description issues.
    −8 points
  • Headings494 issues
    494 of 4545 pages have heading issues.
    −0.7 points
  • Broken links1 issue
    17 internal links point at 1 broken URL.
  • Links to other sitesOK
    0 destinations answered with an error, of 1 destination checked.
  • Redirects81 issues
    81 redirecting URLs, 0 of them chained.
    −0.1 points
  • Non-200 responses1 issue
    85 URLs did not return a 2xx response. 82 of them are pages, 1 with an error status; the rest are assets or redirects.
  • Rate limitedOK
    The site did not rate limit the crawler.
  • Indexability1,068 issues
    1068 of 4545 indexable pages have indexability warnings.
    −2.3 points
  • Image alt text122,391 issues
    122391 of 231358 image references have no alt attribute.
    −3.2 points
  • Heavy assets2 issues
    2 assets larger than 500 KB among 1373 fetched assets.
    −1.2 points
  • Orphan pagesOK
    0 pages have no internal links pointing at them.
  • Sitemap coverage2,273 issues
    No sitemap found. Tried: https://www.voyeurshd.com/sitemap.xml (404). Add one at /sitemap.xml or list it in robots.txt.
    −3 points
  • Internal link counts1 noted
    Internal link counts for 500 pages; 1 worth a look.
  • Thin content254 issues
    254 of 4545 pages have fewer than 200 words.
    −0.4 points
  • Duplicate contentOK
    0 groups of pages with identical HTML.
  • URL format3,973 noted
    3973 of 4627 page URLs are harder to read, share or cache than they need to be.
  • Canonicals1,068 noted
    1068 of 4545 pages have a canonical worth checking.
  • Robots directivesOK
    No page carries a robots directive; all 4545 pages are open to search engines.
  • Anchor text3,480 noted
    3480 destinations are linked without useful anchor text, or with nofollow.
  • Title and heading structure4,250 noted
    4250 of 4545 pages could use the title, heading and snippet space better.
  • Image weight and alt lengthOK
    No image is over 100 KB or carries alt text over 100 characters.
  • Response anomaliesOK
    No redirect loops, header redirects or pages served as something other than HTML.

Where this site sits among all scanned sites

2280 sites, median 79%, average 78%

www.voyeurshd.com scores 77%, higher than 39% of the 2280 scanned sites. See the full ranking.

0561120%: 0 sites1%: 0 sites2%: 0 sites3%: 0 sites4%: 0 sites5%: 0 sites6%: 0 sites7%: 0 sites8%: 0 sites9%: 0 sites10%: 0 sites11%: 0 sites12%: 0 sites13%: 0 sites14%: 1 site15%: 0 sites16%: 0 sites17%: 0 sites18%: 0 sites19%: 0 sites20%: 0 sites21%: 1 site22%: 0 sites23%: 0 sites24%: 0 sites25%: 0 sites26%: 0 sites27%: 1 site28%: 0 sites29%: 0 sites30%: 0 sites31%: 0 sites32%: 0 sites33%: 1 site34%: 0 sites35%: 2 sites36%: 2 sites37%: 1 site38%: 3 sites39%: 2 sites40%: 2 sites41%: 2 sites42%: 0 sites43%: 3 sites44%: 1 site45%: 4 sites46%: 6 sites47%: 4 sites48%: 4 sites49%: 5 sites50%: 5 sites51%: 5 sites52%: 10 sites53%: 6 sites54%: 9 sites55%: 8 sites56%: 8 sites57%: 13 sites58%: 16 sites59%: 6 sites60%: 16 sites61%: 13 sites62%: 20 sites63%: 25 sites64%: 23 sites65%: 38 sites66%: 31 sites67%: 35 sites68%: 37 sites69%: 41 sites70%: 44 sites71%: 67 sites72%: 74 sites73%: 67 sites74%: 68 sites75%: 78 sites76%: 84 sites77%: 94 sites78%: 105 sites79%: 92 sites80%: 107 sites81%: 110 sites82%: 112 sites83%: 91 sites84%: 107 sites85%: 74 sites86%: 71 sites87%: 65 sites88%: 61 sites89%: 57 sites90%: 36 sites91%: 43 sites92%: 28 sites93%: 22 sites94%: 15 sites95%: 7 sites96%: 7 sites97%: 11 sites98%: 3 sites99%: 0 sites100%: 70 sites77% here100%90%80%70%60%50%40%30%20%10%0%

Green 90% and up (Excellent), lime 75 to 89 (Good), amber 50 to 74 (Needs work), red below 50 (Poor).

Internal link map

Loading the link map...

Start page (centre)OKRedirectErrorOrphanLinked from most pagesOne inbound link or noneRings = clicks from the start page. Size = inbound links. Drag to pan, scroll to zoom, click a page to see only its links.

Earlier scans of www.voyeurshd.com

No other scans of this site yet.

Sites scoring near www.voyeurshd.com

Their neighbours in the SEO rank table, which orders every scanned site by health score.

DR is Ahrefs Domain Rating (0-100, backlink strength), used under its Domain Rating License.

This report was produced by the DIY SEO Hub Site Spider crawling www.voyeurshd.com from its pages as published, the way a search engine does. It shows summary figures only.

Own www.voyeurshd.com?

  • Claim this site to manage the listing, hide it from the public lists, or keep it.
  • Want it gone instead? Ask through the support form or e-mail support@diyseohub.com, naming www.voyeurshd.com. Removal needs no account and no proof of purchase.
www.voyeurshd.com SEO report | DIY SEO Hub