Scanned sites / www.voyeurshd.com
SEO report for www.voyeurshd.com DR 46
The latest Site Spider scan of www.voyeurshd.com, with 1 scan on record. Each scan is at its own address, for example /domain/www-voyeurshd-com/2026-10-17-1020.
DR is Ahrefs Domain Rating (0-100, backlink strength), used under its Domain Rating License.
Latest scan
Scanned 10/17/2026, 10:20:01 AM, finished 10/17/2026, 11:52:44 AM
Site: https://www.voyeurshd.com/video/easy-to-envy-this-lucky-guy-on-nudist-beach-XLX5d9RtrHR.html
Download SQLite databaseEvery page and asset from this scan, with the crawl events, in one file.
On October 17, 2026 the Site Spider crawled 4627 pages and 1373 assets of www.voyeurshd.com, starting from https://www.voyeurshd.com/video/easy-to-envy-this-lucky-guy-on-nudist-beach-XLX5d9RtrHR.html. It scored 77 out of 100, a good result. 11 of 23 checks found something to fix, led by meta descriptions (4,537), title tags (1,947), image alt text (122,391); 7 checks passed. Most of the points went to meta descriptions (−8), title tags (−4.3), image alt text (−3.2). 5 checks found something the score does not count, listed as noted. The list below shows each check's result, the fix plan, when present, explains what to do first, and the security review at the end of the page covers headers, transport, libraries and exposed files.
Security review: not available for this scan.
- Pages crawled
- 4627
- Assets fetched
- 1373
- Status
- Completed
- Checks with issues
- 11 of 23
6,000 of 6,000 discovered URLs were fetched, 212,139 left out by the 5,000-page and 1,000-asset budget. The job finished, but the crawl did not reach everything it found. HTML only: nothing here ran JavaScript. 1 link destination on other sites was checked.
- Title tags1,947 issues1947 of 4545 pages have title issues.−4.3 points
- Meta descriptions4,537 issues4537 of 4545 pages have meta description issues.−8 points
- Headings494 issues494 of 4545 pages have heading issues.−0.7 points
- Broken links1 issue17 internal links point at 1 broken URL.
- Links to other sitesOK0 destinations answered with an error, of 1 destination checked.
- Redirects81 issues81 redirecting URLs, 0 of them chained.−0.1 points
- Non-200 responses1 issue85 URLs did not return a 2xx response. 82 of them are pages, 1 with an error status; the rest are assets or redirects.
- Rate limitedOKThe site did not rate limit the crawler.
- Indexability1,068 issues1068 of 4545 indexable pages have indexability warnings.−2.3 points
- Image alt text122,391 issues122391 of 231358 image references have no alt attribute.−3.2 points
- Heavy assets2 issues2 assets larger than 500 KB among 1373 fetched assets.−1.2 points
- Orphan pagesOK0 pages have no internal links pointing at them.
- Sitemap coverage2,273 issuesNo sitemap found. Tried: https://www.voyeurshd.com/sitemap.xml (404). Add one at /sitemap.xml or list it in robots.txt.−3 points
- Internal link counts1 notedInternal link counts for 500 pages; 1 worth a look.
- Thin content254 issues254 of 4545 pages have fewer than 200 words.−0.4 points
- Duplicate contentOK0 groups of pages with identical HTML.
- URL format3,973 noted3973 of 4627 page URLs are harder to read, share or cache than they need to be.
- Canonicals1,068 noted1068 of 4545 pages have a canonical worth checking.
- Robots directivesOKNo page carries a robots directive; all 4545 pages are open to search engines.
- Anchor text3,480 noted3480 destinations are linked without useful anchor text, or with nofollow.
- Title and heading structure4,250 noted4250 of 4545 pages could use the title, heading and snippet space better.
- Image weight and alt lengthOKNo image is over 100 KB or carries alt text over 100 characters.
- Response anomaliesOKNo redirect loops, header redirects or pages served as something other than HTML.
Where this site sits among all scanned sites
2280 sites, median 79%, average 78%
www.voyeurshd.com scores 77%, higher than 39% of the 2280 scanned sites. See the full ranking.
Green 90% and up (Excellent), lime 75 to 89 (Good), amber 50 to 74 (Needs work), red below 50 (Poor).
Internal link map
Loading the link map...
Earlier scans of www.voyeurshd.com
No other scans of this site yet.
Sites scoring near www.voyeurshd.com
Their neighbours in the SEO rank table, which orders every scanned site by health score.
- saskflowers.comDR 078/100 · rank 1190 · 215 pages
- myconceptdentistry.comDR 1178/100 · rank 1190 · 36 pages
- www.oxydermlaserclinic.caDR 277/100 · rank 1295 · 370 pages
- www.smilesourcespokane.comDR 777/100 · rank 1295 · 261 pages
- arvow.comDR 5877/100 · rank 1295 · 743 pages
- semrush.comDR 9277/100 · rank 1295 · 5,000 pages
DR is Ahrefs Domain Rating (0-100, backlink strength), used under its Domain Rating License.
This report was produced by the DIY SEO Hub Site Spider crawling www.voyeurshd.com from its pages as published, the way a search engine does. It shows summary figures only.
Own www.voyeurshd.com?
- Claim this site to manage the listing, hide it from the public lists, or keep it.
- Want it gone instead? Ask through the support form or e-mail support@diyseohub.com, naming www.voyeurshd.com. Removal needs no account and no proof of purchase.